Refuge Run

5K Overall Results

Atlanta GA

Saturday, April 16, 2016



Results provided by ORION Racing

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dominic Nguyen

Norcross

GA

698

18

M

15-19

19:06

06:09/M

2

James Lewallen

818

14

M

10-14

19:10

06:10/M

3

Brian Mahony

Atlanta

GA

675

44

M

40-44

19:27

06:16/M

4

Noah Andrews

Norcross

GA

513

17

M

15-19

19:52

06:24/M

5

Martin Jacobson

Roswell

GA

644

33

M

30-34

20:07

06:28/M

6

Benny Rutherford

Waco

GA

737

23

M

20-24

20:07

06:28/M

7

Jacob Bottomely

Atlanta

GA

537

15

M

15-19

20:08

06:29/M

8

Cameron Watts

Atlanta

GA

787

18

M

15-19

20:39

06:39/M

9

Dave Edwards

Atlanta

GA

590

44

M

40-44

20:41

06:39/M

10

Erik Strickland

Peachtree Corners

GU

759

17

M

15-19

20:57

06:45/M

11

Ryan Griffin

Atlanta

GA

609

27

M

25-29

20:59

06:45/M

12

John Hornbuckle

Atlanta

GA

636

14

M

10-14

21:01

06:46/M

13

Bruce Deel

Atlanta

GA

576

55

M

55-59

21:01

06:46/M

14

Lee Newman

Peachtree Corners

GA

695

37

M

35-39

21:03

06:47/M

15

Maggie O'Leary

Norcross

GA

701

16

F

15-19

21:10

06:49/M

16

Jared Cruz

809

12

M

10-14

21:19

06:52/M

17

Ethan Ashley

Cumming

GA

519

11

M

10-14

21:31

06:56/M

18

Paul Hearn

Atlanta

GA

624

27

M

25-29

21:42

06:59/M

19

Garrison Adams

843

22

M

20-24

21:49

07:01/M

20

Jay Suender

Snellville

GA

764

35

M

35-39

21:50

07:02/M

21

Ron Bracwell

863

48

M

45-49

21:56

07:04/M

22

Kate Smith

Moreland

GA

752

25

F

25-29

22:00

07:05/M

23

Harrison Christman

Alpharetta

GA

556

13

M

10-14

22:12

07:09/M

24

Jaylen Washington

845

15

M

15-19

22:18

07:11/M

25

Dominick Preyer

Fairburn

GA

718

35

M

35-39

22:34

07:16/M

26

Scott Goodson

Smyrna

GA

605

26

M

25-29

22:43

07:19/M

27

Michael Shaver

848

25

M

25-29

22:44

07:19/M

28

Kenji Bomar

Norcross

GA

536

18

M

15-19

22:48

07:20/M

29

Chris Cessna

Atlanta

GA

551

28

M

25-29

22:50

07:21/M

30

Ethan Latimer

816

25

M

25-29

22:52

07:22/M

31

Eric Hogan

Dallas

GA

631

40

M

40-44

23:07

07:26/M

32

Jonathan Howard

Smyrna

GA

641

30

M

30-34

23:17

07:30/M

33

Zach Worley

Carrollton

GA

801

23

M

20-24

23:17

07:30/M

34

Alex Wood

Marietta

GA

797

41

M

40-44

23:27

07:33/M

35

James Sinclair

Atlanta

GA

751

50

M

50-54

23:29

07:34/M

36

Jason Swope

Norcross

GA

766

18

M

15-19

24:04

07:45/M

37

Tamayo Tucker

827

19

M

15-19

24:10

07:47/M

38

Kaylin Deel

844

20

F

20-24

24:15

07:48/M

39

Michael Bilus

Atlanta

GA

533

32

M

30-34

24:35

07:55/M

40

Laura Eddy

Duluth

GA

583

25

F

25-29

24:43

07:57/M

41

Nadia Krell

Atlanta

GA

660

35

F

35-39

24:45

07:58/M

42

Andy Stull

Atlanta

GA

763

51

M

50-54

24:49

07:59/M

43

Benjamin Metzger

Duluth

GA

682

25

M

25-29

24:52

08:00/M

44

Daniel VanHoozer

Fayetteville

GA

780

16

M

15-19

24:58

08:02/M

45

Kensi Deel

842

21

F

20-24

25:06

08:05/M

46

Kim Hicks

Waverly Hall

Ga

626

28

F

25-29

25:11

08:06/M

47

Dusty Rutherford

Waco

GA

738

33

M

30-34

25:16

08:08/M

48

Tom Puricelli

Atlanta

GA

719

40

M

40-44

25:26

08:11/M

49

Jeff Hall

864

40

M

40-44

25:27

08:11/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Judah Hall

862

5

M

0-9

25:27

08:11/M

51

Brian Adams

Marietta

GA

502

34

M

30-34

25:28

08:12/M

52

Doug Weaver

Rockmart

GA

788

45

M

45-49

25:31

08:13/M

53

Katherine Stuckey

Decatur

GA

761

37

F

35-39

25:33

08:13/M

54

Mary Payne

Norcross

GA

707

15

F

15-19

25:38

08:15/M

55

Charlotte Whitmer

Norcross

GA

791

16

F

15-19

25:42

08:16/M

56

Lindsay Johnson

Atlanta

GA

646

33

F

30-34

25:48

08:18/M

57

Lidalice Parada

Norcross

GA

705

15

F

15-19

25:48

08:18/M

58

Ali Hodges

Woodstock

GA

630

28

F

25-29

25:49

08:19/M

59

David Armstrong

Atlanta

GA

516

27

M

25-29

25:55

08:21/M

60

Journey Rutherford

Waco

GA

739

23

F

20-24

26:06

08:24/M

61

Bryce Callender

860

17

M

15-19

26:22

08:29/M

62

Steven Lopez

Norcross

GA

669

16

M

15-19

26:36

08:34/M

63

Enrique Sanchez

Duluth

GA

742

15

M

15-19

26:47

08:37/M

64

Jason Schultz

Sharpsburg

GA

747

48

M

45-49

26:49

08:38/M

65

Sam Worley

Carrollton

GA

800

21

M

20-24

26:53

08:39/M

66

Malachi Rutherford

822

13

M

10-14

27:01

08:42/M

67

Lauren Nolte

Atlanta

GA

699

24

F

20-24

27:08

08:44/M

68

Stacy Burge

McDonough

GA

544

24

F

20-24

27:09

08:44/M

69

Kelsi Deel

Fairburn

GA

577

24

F

20-24

27:16

08:47/M

70

Jabarri Tucker

Peachtree Corners

GA

772

15

M

15-19

27:35

08:53/M

71

Laura Turbyfill

Atlanta

GA

775

26

F

25-29

27:40

08:54/M

72

Brad Alley

Dublin

VA

509

50

M

50-54

27:46

08:56/M

73

Elliott Veal

Norcross

GA

784

16

M

15-19

27:49

08:57/M

74

Anna Wagner

830

20

F

20-24

27:50

08:58/M

75

Charles Watkins

847

16

M

15-19

27:52

08:58/M

76

Job Lopez-pena

Norcross

GA

670

14

M

10-14

27:53

08:58/M

77

Deji Owoseni

855

13

M

10-14

27:57

09:00/M

78

Leban Watson

831

15

M

15-19

27:58

09:00/M

79

Billy Cox

Atlanta

GA

678

47

M

45-49

28:19

09:07/M

80

Meredith Adams

Atlanta

Georgia

504

26

F

25-29

28:23

09:08/M

81

William Adams

Atlanta

GA

506

27

M

25-29

28:23

09:08/M

82

Stefanie Jenkins

Atlanta

GA

645

29

F

25-29

28:25

09:09/M

83

Mike Eddy

Berkeley Lake

GA

585

64

M

60-97

28:39

09:13/M

84

Brian Anderson

Cumming

GA

510

36

M

35-39

28:42

09:14/M

85

John Rodi

Cumming

GA

731

43

M

40-44

28:42

09:14/M

86

Jason Dale

Atlanta

GA

574

38

M

35-39

28:45

09:15/M

87

Sarah Gries

Peachtree Corners

GA

608

16

F

15-19

28:48

09:16/M

88

Ayodeji Alaketu

Atlanta

GA

507

23

M

20-24

28:52

09:17/M

89

Charisse Chisolm

Atlanta

GA

796

45

F

45-49

28:54

09:18/M

90

Matthew Strojan

Atlanta

GA

760

28

M

25-29

28:58

09:19/M

91

Tiffany Rodi

Cumming

GA

732

40

F

40-44

29:04

09:21/M

92

James Rupe

Pulaski

VA

736

34

M

30-34

29:05

09:22/M

93

Wakil Bingham

Norcross

GA

534

15

M

15-19

29:12

09:24/M

94

Claire Steagall

Woodstock

GA

756

54

F

50-54

29:16

09:25/M

95

Cynthia Ethridge

Atlanta

GA

592

57

F

55-59

29:17

09:26/M

96

Kris James

834

29

M

25-29

29:19

09:26/M

97

Jason Rosales

Doraville

GA

734

15

M

15-19

29:23

09:27/M

98

Rachel Springs

Atlanta

GA

754

36

F

35-39

29:32

09:30/M

99

Quincy Springs

Atlanta

GA

753

35

M

35-39

29:33

09:31/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Sade Hanciles

Norcross

GA

613

16

F

15-19

29:37

09:32/M

101

Jairus Glenn

Conley

GA

604

36

M

35-39

29:55

09:38/M

102

Cb Brockington

Atl

GA

541

35

M

35-39

29:55

09:38/M

103

Seth Lingenfelter

819

30

M

30-34

29:58

09:39/M

104

Brad Hanks

836

31

M

30-34

29:58

09:39/M

105

Dayan Jones

Atlanta

GA

649

20

M

20-24

30:08

09:42/M

106

Titus Rutherford

824

12

M

10-14

30:08

09:42/M

107

Michelle Ihewunwa

Atlanta

GA

642

25

F

25-29

30:14

09:44/M

108

Jonathan Britton

Atlanta

GA

540

31

M

30-34

30:19

09:45/M

109

Owen Burns

835

12

M

10-14

30:22

09:46/M

110

Tina Lee

865

48

F

45-49

30:23

09:47/M

111

Paul Weier

Douglasville

GA

789

48

M

45-49

30:23

09:47/M

112

Marc Ford

Atlanta

GA

597

26

M

25-29

30:29

09:49/M

113

Julie Haynie

Marietta

GA

621

31

F

30-34

30:35

09:51/M

114

Shara Sanders

Decatur

GA

743

44

F

40-44

30:36

09:51/M

115

Qwantayvious Stiggers

Atlanta

GA

757

18

M

15-19

30:42

09:53/M

116

Kevin Miller

Auburn

GA

686

45

M

45-49

30:46

09:54/M

117

Chanch Edwards

Liganville

GA

589

43

M

40-44

30:46

09:54/M

118

Charles Smith

826

47

M

45-49

31:02

09:59/M

119

Patrick Boyle

Roswell

GA

539

49

M

45-49

31:07

10:01/M

120

Maylin Valencia

Marietta

GA

779

42

F

40-44

31:09

10:02/M

121

Montrell Jackson

839

17

M

15-19

31:17

10:04/M

122

Meagan Buffington

Atlanta

GA

543

28

F

25-29

31:18

10:04/M

123

Rick Ullrich

Norcross

GA

776

51

M

50-54

31:20

10:05/M

124

Shyam Kandavalli

Atlanta

GA

653

44

M

40-44

31:25

10:07/M

125

Austin Schneider

Atlanta

GA

744

30

M

30-34

31:27

10:07/M

126

Anna Belin

Marietta

GA

529

12

F

10-14

31:32

10:09/M

127

Meria Carstarphen

Atlanta

GA

549

46

F

45-49

31:34

10:10/M

128

Lia Valencia

Marietta

GA

778

12

F

10-14

31:37

10:11/M

129

Tami McQueen

866

31

F

30-34

31:39

10:11/M

130

Lauren Gatchalian

Atlanta

GA

601

26

F

25-29

31:43

10:13/M

131

Lauren Powell

853

12

F

10-14

31:53

10:16/M

132

Kayla Feinstein

849

12

F

10-14

31:53

10:16/M

133

Audrey Bruns

854

13

F

10-14

31:54

10:16/M

134

Bailey Lesko

850

13

F

10-14

31:54

10:16/M

135

Katie Hearn

Atlanta

GA

623

28

F

25-29

31:57

10:17/M

136

William Townsend

Atlanta

GA

771

29

M

25-29

32:00

10:18/M

137

Christy Craig

Norcross

GA

567

47

F

45-49

32:20

10:24/M

138

Sarah Hanson

Norcross

GA

618

18

F

15-19

32:40

10:31/M

139

Emily Edmonds

Atlanta

GA

587

35

F

35-39

33:00

10:37/M

140

Michael Ferrara

Atlanta

GA

596

42

M

40-44

33:00

10:37/M

141

De Simone Michael

Atlanta

GA

683

40

M

40-44

33:02

10:38/M

142

Melissa Hogan

Dallas

GA

633

34

F

30-34

33:06

10:39/M

143

Vee Van Patten

856

44

M

40-44

33:08

10:40/M

144

Taylor Adams

Atlanta

GA

505

24

M

20-24

33:12

10:41/M

145

Mike Mullins

Atlanta

GA

693

38

M

35-39

33:16

10:42/M

146

Ben Lam

Atlanta

GA

663

23

M

20-24

33:17

10:43/M

147

Ryan Edmonds

Atlanta

GA

588

33

M

30-34

33:17

10:43/M

148

Luke Hogan

Dallas

GA

632

11

M

10-14

33:24

10:45/M

149

Erik Anderson

Marietta

GA

511

60

M

60-97

33:32

10:48/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

150

Philip Hatcher

859

16

M

15-19

33:37

10:49/M

151

Rachel Eddy

Duluth

GA

586

30

F

30-34

33:46

10:52/M

152

Veronica Crawford

Atlanta

GA

571

52

F

50-54

33:54

10:55/M

153

Christina Nguyen

Norcross

GA

697

18

F

15-19

34:00

10:57/M

154

Tony Johns

857

45

M

45-49

34:01

10:57/M

155

Shawn Belin

Marietta

GA

531

43

F

40-44

34:25

11:05/M

156

Alex Belin

Marietta

GA

528

14

M

10-14

34:25

11:05/M

157

John Belin

Marietta

GA

530

43

M

40-44

34:25

11:05/M

158

Donna Schultz

Sharpsburg

GA

746

47

F

45-49

34:42

11:10/M

159

Allison Kyser

Conyers

GA

662

32

F

30-34

35:02

11:17/M

160

Joni Adams

Marietta

GA

503

32

F

30-34

35:05

11:18/M

161

Andy Popwell

Woodstock

GU

714

48

M

45-49

35:25

11:24/M

162

Isabella Parent

861

11

F

10-14

35:30

11:26/M

163

Elinor Kristy Parent

821

37

F

35-39

35:30

11:26/M

164

Morgan Dickson

813

23

F

20-24

36:00

11:35/M

165

Nathan Stitt

Norcross

GA

758

17

M

15-19

36:01

11:36/M

166

Magesh Rajendran

Atlanta

GA

721

42

M

40-44

36:38

11:47/M

167

Beavan Zulu

Norcross

GA

804

17

M

15-19

36:50

11:51/M

168

Lance Queen

837

36

M

35-39

36:52

11:52/M

169

Wayne Queen

838

57

M

55-59

36:55

11:53/M

170

Victor Luk

Duluth

GA

672

16

M

15-19

37:06

11:56/M

171

Juan Segaria

Norcross

GA

749

16

M

15-19

37:23

12:02/M

172

Tammie Workman

Atlanta

GA

799

19

F

15-19

37:23

12:02/M

173

Yolanda Heard

Atlanta

GA

622

47

F

45-49

37:35

12:06/M

174

Leah Ross

Douglasville

GA

735

34

F

30-34

37:47

12:10/M

175

Lindsey Popwell

Woodstock

GA

715

16

F

15-19

37:56

12:13/M

176

Christopher J Cooper

Milton

GA

565

17

M

15-19

38:20

12:20/M

177

Ken Young

832

75

M

60-97

38:43

12:28/M

178

Kim Wasilewski

Atlanta

GA

786

52

F

50-54

38:55

12:32/M

179

Gabriela Young

Norcross

GA

803

14

F

10-14

39:00

12:33/M

180

Ben Johnston

Marietta

GA

647

27

M

25-29

39:01

12:33/M

181

Ruben Villela

828

56

M

55-59

39:08

12:36/M

182

Jose Vasquez

Doraville

GA

783

15

M

15-19

39:24

12:41/M

183

Qamara Porch

Stone Mountain

GA

716

15

F

15-19

39:24

12:41/M

184

Amal Mohamed

820

49

F

45-49

39:34

12:44/M

185

Brad Salois

Atlanta

GA

741

25

M

25-29

39:44

12:47/M

186

Evan Ashley

Cumming

GA

520

9

M

0-9

39:50

12:49/M

187

Alison English

Douglasville

GA

591

37

F

35-39

39:52

12:50/M

188

Charlotte Kelly

Hampton

GA

656

42

F

40-44

39:53

12:50/M

189

Eshe Collins

Atlanta

GA

563

36

F

35-39

40:01

12:53/M

190

Tiffany Ransom

Fairburn

GA

722

41

F

40-44

40:02

12:53/M

191

Ryan Ashley

Cumming

GA

522

6

M

0-9

40:02

12:53/M

192

Dione Morton

Atlanta

GA

692

43

F

40-44

40:02

12:53/M

193

Steve Hicks

Waverly Hall

GA

629

65

M

60-97

40:04

12:54/M

194

Demonte Morgan

Atlanta

GA

690

20

M

20-24

40:18

12:58/M

195

Shonda Lemons-Smith

817

45

F

45-49

40:37

13:04/M

196

Miriam Campbell

Norcross

GA

546

16

F

15-19

40:56

13:11/M

197

Jason Chong

Norcross

GA

553

15

M

15-19

40:56

13:11/M

198

Bob Miller

Atlanta

GA

684

60

M

60-97

41:09

13:15/M

199

Emmie Matthews

851

37

F

35-39

41:30

13:21/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

200

Jane Wilkinson

852

37

F

35-39

41:30

13:21/M

201

Nicole Yarberry

Atlanta

GA

802

29

F

25-29

41:36

13:23/M

202

Krishna Vora

Atlanta

GA

785

26

F

25-29

41:41

13:25/M

203

Abbye Coody

Atlanta

GA

564

25

F

25-29

41:43

13:26/M

204

Claudia Newsom

Norcross

GA

696

17

F

15-19

41:55

13:30/M

205

Manoj Kumar Gujjarlapudi

Atlanta

GA

610

27

M

25-29

42:18

13:37/M

206

Kishore Rajendran

Alpharetta

GA

720

39

M

35-39

42:18

13:37/M

207

Rabia Nelson

Woodstock

GA

694

46

F

45-49

42:30

13:41/M

208

James Macie

Jonesboro

GA

674

76

M

60-97

42:30

13:41/M

209

Joanie Meiman-Cooper

Milton

GA

681

54

F

50-54

42:32

13:41/M

210

Sandy Bentley

Norcross

GA

532

17

F

15-19

42:38

13:43/M

211

Sheila Scott

Tyrone

GA

748

38

F

35-39

42:43

13:45/M

212

Daneila Araniva

Norcross

GA

514

16

F

15-19

42:48

13:47/M

213

Mandi Duncan

Peachtree Corners

GA

581

18

F

15-19

42:51

13:48/M

214

Mary Eddy

Berkeley Lake

GA

584

61

F

60-97

42:53

13:48/M

215

Michaela Baskerville

805

16

F

15-19

43:11

13:54/M

216

Aliya Syrenius

Lawrenceville

GA

767

6

F

0-9

43:14

13:55/M

217

Jarno Syrenius

Lawrenceville

GA

768

40

M

40-44

43:14

13:55/M

218

Tanya VanHoozer

Fayetteville

GA

781

45

F

45-49

43:25

13:58/M

219

Amy Bohrer

Fayetteville

GA

535

37

F

35-39

43:26

13:59/M

220

Sheila Baskerville

806

45

F

45-49

43:36

14:02/M

221

Shauna Easley

Marietta

GA

582

35

F

35-39

43:51

14:07/M

222

Allie Kimbrell

Smyrna

GA

658

29

F

25-29

44:28

14:19/M

223

Chrys Richard

Atlanta

GA

724

22

M

20-24

44:30

14:19/M

224

Donnafaye Furby-Douglas

Atlanta

GA

598

20

F

20-24

44:30

14:19/M

225

Melissa Boyle

Roswell

GA

538

56

F

55-59

44:37

14:22/M

226

Stephanie Argueta

Norcross

GA

515

18

F

15-19

44:57

14:28/M

227

Vicki Lu

Norcross

GA

671

18

F

15-19

44:57

14:28/M

228

Phillip Woolever

Norcross

GA

798

18

M

15-19

44:57

14:28/M

229

Kimberly Cang

Norcross

GA

547

15

F

15-19

44:59

14:29/M

230

Lindsay Rogers

Norcross

GA

733

16

F

15-19

44:59

14:29/M

231

Shannon Ullrich

Peachtree Corners

GA

777

16

F

15-19

45:04

14:30/M

232

Lindsay Gardner

Fairburn

GA

600

38

F

35-39

45:50

14:45/M

233

LaSandra McGhee

Atlanta

GA

679

52

F

50-54

45:55

14:47/M

234

Walker Perry

Roswell

GA

712

12

M

10-14

45:57

14:47/M

235

Heather Kuznetz

Alpharetta

GA

661

31

F

30-34

45:58

14:48/M

236

Carmen Mathews

Peachtree City

GA

677

48

F

45-49

46:08

14:51/M

237

Mallary Christman

Alpharetta

GA

558

11

F

10-14

46:21

14:55/M

238

Crews Owen

Norcross

GA

703

16

M

15-19

46:31

14:58/M

239

Charlotte Perry

Roswell

GA

710

9

F

0-9

46:37

15:00/M

240

Timothy Perry

Roswell

GA

711

41

M

40-44

46:38

15:01/M

241

Katherine Christman

Alpharetta

GA

557

43

F

40-44

46:44

15:03/M

242

David Christman

Alpharetta

GA

555

45

M

45-49

46:45

15:03/M

243

Addison LeBlanc

Milton

GA

664

14

F

10-14

47:01

15:08/M

244

Anna LeBlanc

Milton

GA

665

11

F

10-14

47:01

15:08/M

245

Catrice Clark

Jonesboro

GA

559

40

F

40-44

48:32

15:37/M

246

Michelle Hall

College Park

GA

612

45

F

45-49

48:32

15:37/M

247

David Clark

Jonesboro

GA

560

45

M

45-49

48:33

15:38/M

248

Harrison Davis

Alpharetta

GA

575

47

M

45-49

48:43

15:41/M

249

Jacqueline Del Cid

Norcross

GA

578

18

F

15-19

48:43

15:41/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

250

Samina Alam

Atlanta

GA

508

18

F

15-19

48:44

15:41/M

251

Aniya Laussaint

840

17

F

15-19

48:44

15:41/M

252

Sarah Hornbuckle

Atlanta

GA

638

12

F

10-14

48:49

15:43/M

253

Shane Hornbuckle

Atlanta

GA

640

45

M

45-49

48:52

15:44/M

254

Rachael Hornbuckle

Atlanta

GA

637

22

F

20-24

48:52

15:44/M

255

Brent Hornbuckle

Atlanta

GA

635

22

M

20-24

48:53

15:44/M

256

Karina Rios

Doraville

GA

729

14

F

10-14

48:56

15:45/M

257

Madison Kaufman

Norcross

GA

654

16

F

15-19

48:56

15:45/M

258

Madhav Gangavelli

Suwanee

GA

599

48

M

45-49

48:57

15:45/M

259

Shirley Hicks

Cumming

GA

628

63

F

60-97

49:43

16:00/M

260

Faye Power

Suwanee

GA

717

73

F

60-97

49:43

16:00/M

261

Maridonna Hicks

Waverly Hall

GA

627

62

F

60-97

49:43

16:00/M

262

Rj Coffelt

808

27

M

25-29

50:40

16:18/M

263

Rebekah Rutherford

823

24

F

20-24

50:42

16:19/M

264

Brayden Rickles

Norcross

GA

728

15

M

15-19

51:10

16:28/M

265

Andrea Carlos

Atlanta

GA

548

14

F

10-14

51:13

16:29/M

266

Rose Turner

867

24

F

20-24

52:00

16:44/M

267

Gabrielle Moore

Lithonia

GA

687

26

F

25-29

52:01

16:45/M

268

Ron LeBlanc

Milton

GA

668

47

M

45-49

52:35

16:55/M

269

Avery LeBlanc

Milton

GA

666

8

F

0-9

52:35

16:55/M

270

Jessica Huemmer

815

33

F

30-34

52:36

16:56/M

271

Sharon Tuinder

Cumming

GA

774

56

F

55-59

52:38

16:56/M

272

PerStephanie Thompson

East Point

Georgia

770

50

F

50-54

52:50

17:00/M

273

Beloved Grace

Lawrenceville

GA

606

60

F

60-97

52:56

17:02/M

274

Nadine Richards

Marietta

GA

726

47

F

45-49

53:00

17:04/M

275

Elizabeth LeBlanc

Milton

GA

667

42

F

40-44

53:07

17:06/M

276

Jamille Chinnis

Sandy Springs

GA

552

41

F

40-44

53:12

17:07/M

277

Cheryl Miller

Lithia Springs

GA

685

50

F

50-54

53:12

17:07/M

278

Shelia Richardson

Fayetteville

GA

727

60

F

60-97

53:13

17:08/M

279

Sonya Collier

Jonesboro

GA

562

48

F

45-49

53:14

17:08/M

280

David Ashley

Cumming

GA

518

35

M

35-39

53:27

17:12/M

281

Gina Ashley

Cumming

GA

521

36

F

35-39

53:29

17:13/M

282

Maddie Schroeder

825

15

F

15-19

54:06

17:25/M

283

Kendall Wade

829

15

F

15-19

54:07

17:25/M

284

Julian Harmon

McDonough

GA

619

41

M

40-44

54:52

17:40/M

285

Tiffany Harmon

McDonough

GA

620

44

F

40-44

54:52

17:40/M

286

Liz Gillespie

Atlanta

GA

602

56

F

55-59

54:56

17:41/M

287

Nancy Tao

Atlanta

GA

769

50

F

50-54

54:57

17:41/M

288

Stephanie Grier

Atlanta

GA

607

20

F

20-24

55:15

17:47/M

289

Tamilria Crane

Atlanta

GA

568

21

F

20-24

55:21

17:49/M

290

Naterial Taylor

841

16

F

15-19

55:22

17:49/M

291

Shane Hornbuckle

Atlanta

GA

639

45

M

45-49

55:43

17:56/M

292

Alice Onebo

Decatur

GA

702

46

F

45-49

55:43

17:56/M

293

Sheila Keever

Stockbridge

GA

655

61

F

60-97

56:10

18:05/M

294

Karen Masters

Stockbridge46

GA

676

62

F

60-97

56:11

18:05/M

295

Jay Oatts

Atlanta

GA

700

28

M

25-29

56:11

18:05/M

296

Tess Coleman

Atlanta

GA

561

30

F

30-34

56:13

18:06/M

297

Elizabeth Diaz-Esquivel

Atlanta

GA

580

28

F

25-29

56:13

18:06/M

298

Kelsey Christ

Atlanta

GA

554

27

F

25-29

56:13

18:06/M

299

Felisel Hernandez

Dacula

GA

625

34

F

30-34

56:13

18:06/M

Place

Name

City

State

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

300

Emily Morris

Atlanta

GA

691

28

F

25-29

56:15

18:06/M

301

Chris Knight

Atlanta

GA

659

29

M

25-29

56:16

18:07/M

302

Maribel Salazar

Dacula

GA

740

21

F

20-24

56:17

18:07/M

303

Chris Cushman

810

34

M

30-34

56:29

18:11/M

304

Toni Branyon

807

60

F

60-97

56:31

18:11/M

305

Tracie Cushman

811

31

F

30-34

56:47

18:17/M

306

Nathalia Harper

846

17

F

15-19

56:47

18:17/M

307

Nneka Bascus

Loganville

GA

527

43

F

40-44

57:00

18:21/M

308

Crystal Pryor

858

25

F

25-29

58:10

18:43/M